3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 510

28,777 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished Corner Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    67,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,523,300 EGP

    Apartment of 190 m with a 40% dis, Beta Greens MC

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,438 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 200 sqm

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,116,721 EGP

    Apartment 167m+225m garden Resale in taj city

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    78,543 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Over Looking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    165m Apartment Immediate Delivery New Andalus

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in sarai RTM Fully Finished + garden 154m

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 152 sqm in Capital Garden

    Remax Style logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    3 minutes from Al Rehab, Waterway and Emerald Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Azad

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    90,441 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment El Lotus Near Platinum

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for sale in WaterWay 1

    Bond & Key logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    123,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    For resale amazing apartment 3BR - MV Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    55,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment overlooking gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 160 م للبيع في قلب مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Amaer Madinet Nasr Road, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    rime Corner Apartment in Taj City - 155m 50% disco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price Corner Fully finished beside Al Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Address East lowest total 6,500,000

    TREX logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Address East – RTM

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 155 m – District 5, RTM

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment 151m RTM– 40% Disc Beta Greens mostakbl

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Apartment For sale Taj Sultan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location with best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Address East – RTM

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,339 EGP/sqm