3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 516

28,777 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,960,000 EGP

    Apartment ultra super lux Finishing with lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    72,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment Badr Direct Suez Rd 155m

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Badr Industrial Zone, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة واستلام فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سكن مصر – تقسيط مريح ومواصفات مميزة

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment+AC in DISTRICT5 Prime View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    limtted offer-3bd resale patio oro open view ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,852,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 m² for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    82,055 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,845,000 EGP

    استلم فوراًفي النرجس الجديدة فيو جاردن لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,424 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 168m+garden finished with AC in 90Avenue

    Property  Hills. logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة واستلام فوري في كمبوند المقصد العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Mostathmer El Saghir

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    20,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for delivery in Fifth square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Andalus 2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 250م فيوجاردن بالقرب من السوق الشرقي

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    50,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Installments Up to 15Years|3-Bedroom Apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    155 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound,

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,548 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Argan Compound–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    65,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,789,221 EGP

    0% Down, R.t.M Apart : 40% Off & 5-Year Installme

    Selection Code logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,946 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,575,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment- A/Cs & Kitchen ZED East

    Element Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    get now fully finished 3 bedrooms front cairo air

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in the square Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm