3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 507

28,777 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully Finished Apartment at Taj sultan

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Isola Sheraton misr elgedida

    Bond & Key logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment in Jayd 3 bedrooms

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    60,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in MountainView iCity,finished

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    39,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Delivered 3BR Ground Big Garden Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    limited offer 2bed ready to move in zed old price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment with ACs and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    43,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,340,000 EGP

    finished Apartment -city gate direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    98,522 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : Apt 2bed fully finished with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery Very Soon in Mountain View 1.1

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment-Direct View-Prime Location-Open View

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    33,149 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    196 sm Apartment in ElShorouk City Sixth District

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,010 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,922,313 EGP

    City Gate-Under Market Price Luxury Apt 176m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    22,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments Delivery 2026 MV 1.1

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in sarai S1 164m² 3Bedrooms Third Floor

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,777,206 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC's in Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    82,498 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment 3BRS in Patio Oro with Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%Downpayment Over 10Years Inst

    Square real estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    43,884 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,724,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale with garden in sky AD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sky AD, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,268 EGP/sqm