3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1020

28,944 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – إنبي للبترول – شارع إبراهيم أبو النجا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Ibrahim Abou Al Naga St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    مكتب للبيع أو الإيجار الكوربه مصر الجديدة

    Like view logo image

    Al Ahram St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    DP 450k home(134m)(RTM+finish)near capital airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    3,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقق مسجله 170 متر للبيع فى الحى السابع مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Khalifa Al Radi St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمستثميرن الجنوبية بالقرب من ش التسعين

    Aqar Share logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    apartment 176m RTM finished over 10 Y in Sheraton

    GCR Developments logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فيلات شرق الاكاديميه قرب جنوب الاكاديمية

    EG.Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    130sqm apartment in new cairo over 12y installment

    GCR Developments logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m² at the cheapest price over 8 years

    GCR Developments logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For Sale– Bloomfields Compound,Future City Cluster

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    35,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    DP 700k apartment(148m)double view,min to madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    4,729 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Family City Compound, First

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Family City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    52,147 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in the 4th Distric

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street155, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    410 sqm

    28,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه 170 متر للبيع في حى الواحة بحرى واجهه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahdi Arafa Axis, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Mostakbal City

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hayati Residence Compound,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,442,804 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,986 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع لوكيشن مميز بحي السفارات مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    apartment f sale RTM over 10Y compound in Scenario

    GCR Developments logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    26,993 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    336 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 210 متر فى المنطقه السادسه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, Fifth S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    28,292 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بحديقة للبيع – سيفورا هايتس | التجمع الخا

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مسجله نصف تشطيب ٢٠٠م بالمربع الذهبي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Darwish St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm