3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1016

28,944 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – مجموعة 114 – فيو وايد جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    50,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Lovers of Luxury & Elegance – Direct Lake View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unit Type: Apartment for sale in the 8th District,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Andalus Family 5/6, Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,775,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment under market price / RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    57,572 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    شقه حجز قديم 209م باول مدينه ذكيه طلعت مصطفي نور

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    51,196 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقه فرصه بمدينه نور 174م للبيع حجز قديم دور متكرر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    49,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale near Madinaty with a 50% cash

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 2, Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    29,487 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    **Residential apartment in New Cairo (Fifth Settle

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment landscape view LOWEST DP in MVICITY

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي133 بالتقسيط حجزقديم بارقي المراحل

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Cairo monthly installment 11,000

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن بارقي مراحل مدينتي الb8غرفه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 133م فيووايدجاردنB11بجوارالخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,235,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location / RTM / lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    78,646 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    apartment in Sarai near Madinaty in installments

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    40,116 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    فرصتك معانا اليوم تقدر تمتلك شقه 119م بمدينه نور

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,480,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | iCity | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,882 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Unit Type: Apartment for sale in the Golden Square

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    34,259 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,950,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment with aCs in zed east ora

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    78,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges – Ready to Move

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP0%+instal550k=home(134m)finishd,theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    4,104 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Unit Type: Apartment for sale in the Golden Square

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm