3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1017

28,944 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Lot

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment special offer at l'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 3 Bed In the square Best View..

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    37,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale Directly On Lake ..

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 3Bedrooms For Sale Under Market Price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – North Lotus, New Cairo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    23,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 200M for sale in First District

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ismail Al Kabbany St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground Apartment With Garden In L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Best location & Under market.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,781,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام قريب سعر مميز فى الير

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,320 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in LaVista patio oro ,lowest p

    Rakar Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Best Location Under Market Pric

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,625,000 EGP

    Unit Code: TM 513 Apartment for sale in New Garden

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    46,654 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale Garden View Blue Tree Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in So

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    32,978 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ultra super lux finishing Nasr

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Methak St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – North Lotus, New Cairo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for Sale in L’avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3BR In Hyde Park

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة بموقع استراتيجي في قلب مدينة نصر مساحات

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Best View & under market Price.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square By Alahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    37,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view,lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    135m Apt for Sale in Sarayat El Katameya Compound

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale Degla St 198 Ready

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 198, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm