3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1018

28,944 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in New

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale – Lotus Compound –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Apartment in North Lotus – New

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينه نصر شارع الطاقه عند النادى الاهلى.

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    30,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,515,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Installment 10Y _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    29,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | iCity | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بموقع متميز بالمنطقه السادسه/شيراتون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ankara St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Installments | Mountain View

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    77,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Seafora Heights 5th Settleme

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – North Lotus – Fifth Settlemen

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR ready to move for resale, La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Unit Code: NC 423 Ground floor apartment for sale

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Half-Finish for Sale Icon Gardens Fifth

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City prime strategic LO

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Mahmoud Saleh Abu Zaid St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing i

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity in Villette Sodic |Prime Location

    clear scope logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    73,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Ground APT With Garden Lowest Priced

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Unit Code: TM 499 Luxury apartment for sale in Fir

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    City Hall 90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اسماعيل القباني المنطقة الأولى مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ismail Al Kabbany St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Light City Compound, Fifth S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة واسعة مسجلة شهر عقاري بموقع مميز وتشطيب ممتاز

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Mahdi St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند جنة مصر الشروق ارضي فيو جاردن مرت

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished And Furnished + AC's _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    63,184 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Best 3 Bed Apartment in a Fully Serviced Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    28,246 EGP/sqm