3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1024

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    180m Apt for Sale in Heliopolis, Salah Salem

    Good Deals logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,880,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    49,496 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,004 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for sale in The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 165م فيو وايدجاردنB11تشطيب فندقي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m+garden Taj City RTM Fully finished

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    94,674 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,731 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden For Sale The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in Maadi Nile Cornishe

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to AUC in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    58,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apartment Ready to move for sale in l`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment for sale in L'Avenir ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 185 m Ready To move prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEEDROOM RTM Next to BUE Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,210,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in 90th Street Over 9Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,972 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 180 M for sale open Garden View

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maqdes Al Kabary St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale direct on the Nile - El Manial

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings, Firs

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 140m Fully Finished over 4Years inst

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square by Alahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,459 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,819,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM R8 New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden 3bds prime loca

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    121,136 EGP/sqm