3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1019

28,944 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale Apart.166,31m tag city below market price

    Remax Style logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    GF Apt 120sqm FF R2M Great Price New Capital

    Aqar Misr logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقة 276م بالتقسيط أمام كنيسة مارى جرجس كليوباترا

    Commission Real Estate logo image

    Ashmoun St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    31,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,297,000 EGP

    Gnd Apt 115sqm w Garden 109sqm Eliva Long Insts

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    72,147 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in N

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في قلب مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Essa St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    A partment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Ground Apartment 160m+463k Per Q

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 3/4, Fifth Settleme

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street155, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مسجله بالفرش و الاجهزه في المربع الذهبي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    • Unit Type: Apartment for sale off Abbas El Akkad

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in El Shorouk Compounds - Shorouk City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,773,200 EGP

    Apartment of 284 meters in a villa inside compound

    الوسيط للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    20,328 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location RTM Lowest Price Landscape View

    why solutions logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع 230 متر بالقرب من عباس العقاد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Anwar Al Mufti St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights 3, Fifth S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,280,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Fully Finished With 5% Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    53,614 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو جنينة في ارض الجولف 260م مميزة

    One Way logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in Heliopolis – He

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with master bedroom and dressi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    115,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900k dpat La Vista Al Patio New Cairo installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm