3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1023

28,944 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    APRTMENT READY TO MOVE IN BADR CITY

    Feeds logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 3BR+nanny - corner RTM for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Time Deal Luxury Apartment Lake View|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    131,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment 268M |Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    268 sqm

    97,014 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 171m overlooking landscape &lakes

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    49,707 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale – Super Lux Finish

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 185m for resale RTM - Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price ready apartment in Mountain View -3bd

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,354 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1, Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    26,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,451,245 EGP

    Own 3 bed apartment with a special price and view

    Feeds logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    46,748 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR + 140m garden RTM in Sarai s2

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    37,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Panoramic view 64% cash discount 5Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,255,257 EGP

    Very prime location Apartment & Lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    41,701 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,650,000 EGP

    CLOSEST TO THE MAIN GATE LONG VIEW OF THE LAKE

    Feeds logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in the El patio oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartmet for sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apt Under market price for sale in El patio oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ,Ready in Mountain View - 3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds Fully finished with Kitchen & AC's

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    185m Fully Finished with Kitchen the square RTM

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | With Garden | Madinaty

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Golf View | The Fourteen Residences

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    100,446 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings, First

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm