4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 66

2,467 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه الاحلام متوفره الان ب b10 مدينتي 200م دبل فيو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park 228 m +nanny's

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    228 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    مدينتى للبيع بالB8 شقه239م تشطيبات فيو جاردن مفتوح

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    239 sqm

    64,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 Lake View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    101,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 200 sq m, garden v

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    200m² ground floor apartment with garden, immediat

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale – 300 sqm Near Makram

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to deliver

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    Amorada Park View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    57,347 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Nile Corniche ,Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Wide Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    4BR + 60m Terrace For Sale – Bavaria, Zahraa Maadi

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Diplomatic Area – Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sayeda Khadija St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia – In front of AUC and Point 90

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment high quality finishing in Madint Nasr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park 275 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 285م بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment Ready to Move – Palm Hills

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Under Price Market Apartment With Garden Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    32,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in Maadi Saryat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 6, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    320 sqm

    21,562 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux apartment for sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    41,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Core And shell Apt for sale in iCity 235m

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    For Sale First Residence Apartment Al-Andalus

    Soul Properties logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm