4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 67

2,467 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime luxury apt 199m New Cairo full Finish ready

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime luxury apt 199m New Cairo full Finish ready

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,110 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 250م فيو وايدجاردنB1امام الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime luxury apt 199m New Cairo full Finish ready

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,110 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    apartment 4 bedrooms for sale in palm hills

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    47,083 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Selective logo image

4

    3

    181 sqm

    56,629 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR with DP 10% INST up 12Y Bahary View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    54,121 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بمدينتي علي وايد جاردن بموقع استراتيجي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    220 sqm apartment for sale Yasmeen 8 luxury

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Ja'far ibn Abi Talib St., El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف امام نادي وادي دجلة زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    4 bed at a great price for sale in palm hills

    Smart Step logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,100 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    great opportunity for sale in capital gardens

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    28,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in South Investor

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B1 | Facing

    Rikaz logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    259 sqm

    48,262 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime luxury apt 199m New Cairo full Finish ready

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,332,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR POOL View in Qamari R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    227 sqm

    36,704 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 220م بالماظه بعماره حديثه بالجراج

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    apartment 209m at azad new cairo lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    209 sqm

    12,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    prime offer Apartment 320m Finished RTM View tower

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    47,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ٢٥٠م للبيع بمدينتي بسعر لقطه خطوات للخدمات

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة 250م للبيع في الرحاب2 بسعر لقطة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,270,550 EGP

    Apt in lavista dp an installment prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    75,108 EGP/sqm