4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 65

2,467 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    A 400m apartment inAl Shweifat area of ​​New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale AT Mountain view-hydepark

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    57,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,040,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR APT +Garden for sale over 15Y install

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    2

    166 sqm

    42,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment 4 bedrooms for sale prime view

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location 205m Ready to move at Palm Hills

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Apartment in Bait Al Watan

    Experts Home logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    250m² half basement apartment for sale in West Gol

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,474,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    33,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic duplex with an open view, directly on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    91,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    329 sqm

    22,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    125,000,000 EGP

    Nile-View Residence - Four Seasons 4bedrooms 400m

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Garden City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment with special view sale at AL Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs Lowest Price Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    243 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale – Prime Location

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    4BR Apt semi finished ready landscape view

    ERE logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع موقع مميز فيو جاردن بالمربع الذهبي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,252,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    84,383 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,480,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM At Lowest Price in R7|10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apt in Nasr City—Ready & at great price!

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    lowest price 4bd-resale bloom feilds open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    241 sqm

    33,195 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with best price in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    62,711 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm