4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 14

2,452 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Silver Palm Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    Bahry on Open View Overlooking Landscape & Track

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    194 sqm

    44,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر تجارى فيلا بمدينتى نموذج E3 وايد جاردن

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    110,638 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    179,930 EGP/sqm

  • N Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,N Residence

    4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    apartment prime location 8y installment New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in icity 235m 2nd floor

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    36,595 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chic Modern Living 4 Sale | Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقتك على دائري المعادي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Mia

    Launch price:

    9,227,250 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Acasa Mia

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    For Sale 4 bedroom apartment New Maadi

    We Comm logo image

    Street 263, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale high ceiling 4 rooms in Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    فرصة لدواعي السفر تشطيب حديث لم يستخدم لسرعة البيع

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Dr Mahmoud Saleh Abou Zaid St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    27,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale Very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    283 sqm

    84,805 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز جدًا وفرصة ممتازة للسكن في الاندلس 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown East

    Launch price:

    15,649,114 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Midtown East

    4 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    فرصة قوية جدًا في الأندلس 2 – التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

4

    3

    175 sqm

    25,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,372,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    67,350 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,372,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    154 sqm

    67,350 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزةجدًا في الأندلس2 التجمع الخامس شقة ناصية

    Smart Location Group logo image

4

    3

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    ماتفكرش كتير لو بتدور علي توين بالتقسيط ف مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    62,030 EGP/sqm

  • Rivan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Rivan

    4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units Patio Oro Finished Apartments Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في هوليوبليس مصر الجديدة

    Utopia logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    3

    420 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    250m² apartment for sale in Tamr Henna Villas, ele

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 223 Sqm for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm