4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 18

2,452 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Waterway The View

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    247 sqm

    10,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    180,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa over looking lake in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    738 sqm

    243,902 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready 4rooms mv hydepark newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Beds Mv Hyde Park delivered finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Sola

    Launch price:

    16,780,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,El Patio Sola

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment West Golf Extension New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms With Installments In PHNC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    49,607 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    شقق فندقيه ف كمباوند بريفادو مدينتي بمقدم 15%تستلم

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    10,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 400م الترا سوبر لوكس النرجس 3

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 205م هاى سوبر لوكس ف ابراهيم نوار م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    for sale in New Lotus - 3 min from Agora mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    5 minutes from Sodic Easttown

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    High end finishing income property in very prime

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Farid Al Atrash St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 320 in Zamalek next to Flamingo

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصه للاستثمار أو السكن الراقي 250م مفروشه بالكامل

    Abdel Hay Hegazy St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    21,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and prime location 3bed delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished and prime location 3bed delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms Fully Finished

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ready Semi FinishedApartment Park view PalmHills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية لشقة راقية بتشطيب جديد وموقع ممتاز

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment Prime Location Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in Jasmine Villas 8

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 350m Nile View Apartment in Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished rtm in alburouj

    Show Views logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره مشمسه برايم لوكيشن تشطيب سوبر لوكس ٣٥٠م

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm