3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 925

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Gr floor The Biggest Garden Fully finished RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    175m Apartment Ready to move in New Cairo near AUC

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden 166 m lake view

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    220m² apartment for sale in South Investors area,

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    RTM Aprt in the capital, F.F with air conditioners

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    60,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Roof 200m Finished View garden lowestprice Limietd

    Bright logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,776,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    35,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,753,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale with air conditioning

    Closer logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    42,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in 5th Set. View

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location Direct view on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,097,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE with Prime Location Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    49,172 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,440,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Next to Diplomatic Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 131 sqm by palm hills Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,854 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    apt for sale 138m best division in 5th settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    31,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,961,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM atLowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    20,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,206,000 EGP

    Own an apartment 3BR in NEW Capital 0%+over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    21,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 218m Prime view & offer now

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    27,981 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Fully Finished, view landscape.

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    68,840 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    250m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Villas, fi

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm