3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 873

29,130 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    15,529,064 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms with golf view & lowest dp

    ERE logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,645 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة 108متر تمليك في الرحاب خطوات من الفود كورت

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    136,094 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square – View Landscape

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه خلفي ١٣٥م الحي الثالث شرق فيلات طوب احمر

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Golden Square In Galleria Compound

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in the

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in New Capital READY TO MOVE Over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,189 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    El Shouyfat Luxurious Apartment under market price

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Monthly Installment of 18,000 K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    71,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Compound name : palm hills ( capital gardens )

    I-Zone logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the 7th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,375,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in R8 NEW Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    The Lowest price for 205M ReadyToMove Prime Locati

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square with Landscape View

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment at lowest price "Palmhills

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM FOR SALE in New Cairo Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    own your apartment with garden finished best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | 557,500 DP | in Patio Riva

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,666,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m Prime view Under market price now !

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished ACS 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Monthly Installment of 18,000 K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    71,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in sarai phase s2

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm