3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 875

29,130 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,075,000 EGP

    Ready to Move: 218m Apt in Banfaseg New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    27,866 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156م 3 غرف فى دجله تاورز ب 3 مليون بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mokattam inside Compound

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Bienstar, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,614,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Zed East New Cairo Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    91,245 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    3BRS Apartment+Garden In Hyde park Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    109,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Premium apartment sodic eastown 189m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,004 EGP

    3BR apt in Essa phase in Sarai , 50% cash discount

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,478,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Zed East New Cairo Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    75,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3BRS- Hyde Park|Low Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    58,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,210,000 EGP

    Location : Cairo - New Cairo - 5th Settlement - Al

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    61,782 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms with kitchen & ACs

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    218m Ready to Move Apt in Banafseg - Open View

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    2

    218 sqm

    28,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City (6th District)

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,325,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Residence Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    80,581 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,276,962 EGP

    LOWEST 3beds with land scape view and lake, 10% DP

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    46,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    prime location finished apartment with acs eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3BR Apt in Green Square ready to move lowest price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms finished for sale at Hekayat

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime 3-Bedroom Apartment in Green Square for Sale

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Eastown sodic open view 189m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 3 غرف مساحة 120م فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,039,547 EGP

    LOWEST 3beds with land scape view and lake, 10% DP

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    47,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,441,340 EGP

    3BR Apt CrescentWalk |189 sqm| Below Primary price

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in New Capital Over 15 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,178,361 EGP

    3BR Apt CrescentWalk |189 sqm| Below Primary price

    Homescout logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    85,599 EGP/sqm