3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 874

29,130 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    35,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Residence Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Furnished Minutes Frome 90th Street

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    85,029 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,622,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a huge discount in talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    34,919 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    35,961 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    شقة 180 متر بحري شمال الرحاب استلام 6 شهور

    Premium

    Enshaa RE logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,145,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Directly Next to AUC Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    lowest Dp in the market Apartment 195m in Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 145m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,166,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price On Suez Road New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,607 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Tag Sultan

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    64,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,469,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden forSale Madinaty Compound by Tal

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    87,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Delivery 6 Month over 5 YEARS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg 12 Villas – 5th

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,200,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية بالمطبخ و التكييفات و تسهيلات

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    101,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m Lagoon View in New Capital 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    33,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,945,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Madinaty Compound by Talaat Mou

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    86,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 260 m - Facing north - prime location

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Sunny Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 7, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    27,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Residence Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    133,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj Sultan, ready now

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    APARTMENT (3 BEDROOMSFOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS (RTM)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 140 sq m, commerci

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,142 EGP/sqm