3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 825

29,130 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo RTM

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,170,130 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Installment 9Y -RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    46,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    166 sq m apartment (ready for immediate occupancy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,156 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,499,999 EGP

    Fully Furnished 130m Ground Apartment | Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    24,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment (at half price) wi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,025,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهراء المعادي 110 بتقسيم دجله فيو مميز

    Premium

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Fully Finished With Kitchen and ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,018,750 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    56,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (finished and ready for handov

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B7 ( لقطة سعر و لوكيشن )

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    44,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    105,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Ground Apartment 3 Bedrooms

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    42,051 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale+garden 3 bedroom in one kattameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,800,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Private Pool Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    128,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    50,469 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    للبيع بالمنطقة الاولي 270متر متاح جميع الادوار

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zuhair Sabry St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished + Furniture

    IRTKAZ logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,270,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    82,588 EGP/sqm