3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 502

28,777 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 280 متر خطوات من الطيران و عباس

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    170م امامى على جاردن بالمنطقة الخامسه تحت الانشاء

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    فرصة العمر شقة على النيل 180م صافي متشطبة15 مليون

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 600.00 in the heart of Al Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    3 Beds 2nd Floor Landscape View Ready Now

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    64,539 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,312,000 EGP

    شقه تلات غرف نوم استلام فوري

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,354 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For sale ultra super deluxe

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    150م واجهة الحى السابع حرفCقريب من النوادى مالمطور

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,466 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year

    Roots Development logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty, View Wide Garden, 116 squar

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,426,160 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Fully Finished Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    83,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Apartment with big garden ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,524,660 EGP

    Fully finished with AC's Direct on Greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    82,098 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    104,477 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    51,181 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City with 5% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Narges, 35%DP Delivery 6 M

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale Mohamed mazhar St ZAMALK

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden for sale in wady alrabeaa

    Redefine logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move Fully Finished in Almaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in o1 186sqm .

    Homes Real Estate & Commercial logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Stylish 3BR Apartment in Madinaty | 10-Year Plan

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    71,028 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, fully paid

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 3B (DP:1M) Inst 10Years.

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,467 EGP/sqm