3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 498

28,777 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 250m garden private entrance Suez Rd sale grea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms fully finished near AUC prime location

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City 0% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    73,376 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: 99 sqm Apartment in the Heart of Rehab C

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Semi Finished - Next Wadi Degla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Eastown New Cairo Prime Locatio

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Eastown Sodic

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Patio Oro next Hyde Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    19,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,332,878 EGP

    Apartment with lowest down payment Mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in El Patio Prime view

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park 202m

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    61,881 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Garden 105 SQM -SODIC Over 10 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    67,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في واحدة من أرقى مناطق التجمع الاول

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Area D, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, Phase 9, in a very prim

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    58,080 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,250,003 EGP

    Apartment with club membership, immediate occupanc

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,130,000 EGP

    For quick sale!!! 3BR apt 130m in origami TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment semi furnished for Sale in El Nakeel

    Host Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park 275m

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,845,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges, New Cairo

    Aqar Share logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,070,847 EGP

    finished apartment with installments Borouj sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,805 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Installments up to 10 years, fully finished,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    10,946 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move with in Mountain View I-City

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj Sultan | New Cairo

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B1 Area

    East House logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,261,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 3bed Next to Hyde park Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    51,496 EGP/sqm