3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 500

28,777 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    An apartment in the Second East neighborhood

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,188,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with ac's Zed west Ora

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    73,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Special discount for cash payments near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Corner Apartment with Garden in 90 Avenue

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux - very prime location - furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Palm Capital: The Address of Sophistication

    Smartex logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,536,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bed in Hydepark NewCairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in The Address East

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in D5 immediate delivery

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    66,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,938 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    85,443 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Full Furnished Apartment for sale in Lake View

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in granda life

    Redefine logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    شقة 182م للبيع بالمنطقة 6 عمارات – دور أول

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    24,780 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,255,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in a prime location

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with club membership, immediate occupanc

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,821,000 EGP

    Lowest DP & Price in Butterfly, Mostakbal City

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Narges, Ready to move prime loc

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for Sale in Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,425,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Very Prime Location Fully Finished

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    79,566 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move B11 Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    46,616 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة 135م متشطبة للبيع فيو مفتوح وغير مجروحة تماما

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,683,000 EGP

    Al marasem-Luxury Apt 250m+ACs View Water Features

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,732 EGP/sqm