3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1072

28,833 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,066 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    من عبد الله العربي شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع فيو مفتوح \

    Art colorr logo image

    Abbas Zazoa St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    18,095 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,771,740 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    59,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location for sale in MV1.1

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at midtown under market price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 6 Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges, Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,132 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقق في كمبوند جرين لايف بمقدم 30%

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    670K Dp own Apt landscape view INST up to 14y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,310,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move, longest payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,187 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,999,000 EGP

    For sale in Mivida Parcel 23 186m High finishing

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    118,274 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment below market price open view in PHNC

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden ready to move

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    فرصة لسرعة البيع شقة فاخرة بتشطيب راقي وموقع مميز

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Sobhy Fahmy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    2nd floor apartment for sale at L'avenir Mostakbal

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,999,000 EGP

    For sale 156m Mivida Parcel lowest price pool view

3

    2

    156 sqm

    102,557 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment at azad compound new cairo

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    63,559 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in *Swan Lake Residence* with Good Price

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    52,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المخابرات بسعر لقطه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Landscape view apartment for sale at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with AC's lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in New Narges

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment + Gard ready to move Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment - 3BR - Ready to move - Prime Location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm