3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1077

28,833 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتي 178م تشطيب فندقي

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    56,179 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالتجمع الخامس استلام فوري

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164m² 3 bd View Pool ReadyTo Move +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, installments

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    88,050 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقتك في بافاريا تاون على دائري الم

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – شارع متفرع من عباس الرائيسي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,691,100 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Fifth Square Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    72,728 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المقصد العاصمه 151م دور5 متشطب فوري 3غ

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    26,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    3BRs APT for sale + 870K downpayment in El Shorouk

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartment 180 m for resale - Al-Ahly Sabour

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف+ جراج فى كريستال بلازا المعادى بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – النزهة الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبه 135م في بافاريا تاون داائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مصر الجديد الحجاز

    Sky Iconic Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,904,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الاندلس استلام سنتين امام هايد بارك

    إبداع logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,507,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Hyde Park Greens

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    91,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    روف للبيع 300 متر الترا سوبر لوكس بالحى الثانى

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,173,838 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف بخصم 100 الف جنيه خلال شهر ديسمبر

    Heaven Gardens, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    25,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m² for sale at a bargain price in One

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    27,218 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه 172م+55م تراس+40 م جاردن فى كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, semi-finished in hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    56,561 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm