3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1071

28,833 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    18,493 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    22,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    11,424,000 EGP

    استلم فوري بمقدم 15% واقساط على 9 سنوات

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    12,287,000 EGP

    استلم فوري بمقدم 15% واقساط على 9 سنوات

    اشتري بيتك logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    55,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt With Private Garden Facing Katamya Heights

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف نصف تشطيب استلام فوري فيو حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه155م 3غرف واجهه خارجي استلام فوري في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    156 sqm

    18,589 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux Facing Katamya Heights

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,240,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك فوري جوا كمبوند في التجمع بمقدم 10%

    اشتري بيتك logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, installments remaining

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 149م 3غرف فيو جانبي علي الواجهه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    20,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, next to Sho

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,072,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك فوري في بيت الوطن بمقدم 40%

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    24,985 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    22,556 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه156م 3غرف نصف تشطيب استلام فوري في دجله تاورز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    250 sqm Apartment for Sale – Nasr City | Directly

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    City Stars, Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo – Mokattam

    Beltone logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    142,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    200m² apartment at a bargain price for quick sale

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Upper Plateau

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 33, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm