3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1075

28,833 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m Ready To Move with Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment - Ready to move - Mountain View icity

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    A spacious Apartment for Sale located in Promenade

    Beltone logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 190sqm under market price n sodic villet

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,450,000 EGP

    Apartment - Ready to move - Resale - sodic villete

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    A Ground-floor Apartment in Mountain View iCity

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    60,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m - 3BR- Ready To Move - Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden/Ready To Move/165m Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    10,937 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,001 EGP

    Apartment w/ Landscape view for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Lake View 175 M 3 bedroom

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m / Installment Over 10 Years - RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع أو الإيجار ارض الجولف مصر الجديدة

    Like view logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقتين للبيع في الحي المتميز أمام مول مصر

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi Finished For Sale With Lowest Price

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,476,537 EGP

    Apt 170m taj city shalya phase Ready to move

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    49,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 219m Ultra Super Lux For Sale West Golf

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    219 sqm

    63,926 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع Village Aven plam hillsفوري 3غ لاند سكيب

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 3BR -Downpayment 1,250,000

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment Ground In VGK Palm Hills For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Fully Finished In Waterway - FORSALE

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    94,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Resale - Prime Location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف فى زهراء المعادى بجوار النادى نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, sea view,

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm