3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1070

28,833 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale in Yasmeen 6

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden for sale – Immediate

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    42,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    North-Facing Garden View Apartment in New Narges

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment + Gard ready to move Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    9,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Special View For Apartment 258M With Lowest Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    63,759 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT LANDSCAPE VIEW Near MIVIDA on Middle Ring Road

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,655 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 195M On View Hap Town

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 125 م بأرض الجولف خلف الرقابة الادارية

    sherwoods property logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment in Al Narges – Immediate

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Aly Sharawy St., Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    37,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4, Group 76

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m in Crystal Plaza + Garage

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,310,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move, longest payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,187 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment in New Al Narges

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    170m² apartment with swimming pool view in One Kat

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden in Mountain View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    235 sqm Apartment Fifth Settlement Al Masrawey

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,090,000 EGP

    Prime 123 sqm Apartment for Sale in El Shorouk

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    16,991 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mohamed Marashly St Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohamed Maraashly St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 2Beds+Living At D5 Marakez

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 7 First Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move Bahry, Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, installments remaining

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    15,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3Beds Apartment Fully Finished

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale, in Degla View, on the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,256 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,114,000 EGP

    3Bedrooms+ garden 235m in Taj City Origami Phase

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    66,951 EGP/sqm