3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1076

28,833 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    apt188m lowest price sky condos rtm resale on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale Garden View NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,168,946 EGP

    Sarai Apartment 164m 1st floor ready to move

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    31,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,760,000 EGP

    Ready to move with 20% only and rest over 4 years

    Amlak akareya logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 175M Zone-Z In With Amazing View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET rtm apt open view in villette resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale At Nasr City

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    9,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 33, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع عباس العقاد الرئيسي – مدينة نصر

    مكتب الساعة للعقارات logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    176m Apartment Ready to move 5-Settlement PoolView

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    28,863 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Spacious Garden Apartment in Beit Al Watan

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo Ciy

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,772 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,640,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    شقه 120 م ببرج وايت تاور بزهراء المعادي بجوار الن

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,441,340 EGP

    3BR Apt Fully Finished 190m - Below Market price

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    86,533 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع عباس للعقاد الرئيسي

    مكتب الساعة للعقارات logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,217,350 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي - B15 دور3 3غ جاردن متشطب 150م

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    94,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – مدينتي B1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,430,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى فى النرجس الجديده

    إبداع logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    32,814 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    21,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري 110 م ببرج وايت تاور بجوار نادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    25,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل 135م سوبر لوكس في بافاريا تاون

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm