3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1032

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR - Ready To Move - DP 1,3 in Icity

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m Ready To Move - DP 1,3m New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    n One Katameya – one of Memaar Al Morshedy's most

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    28,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    n One Katameya – one of Memaar Al Morshedy's most

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    28,911 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Valley Zahraa El Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi V, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    45,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقتك في لفضل كمباوند على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى موقع مميز تفرعات مكرم عبيد-مدينة نصر

    Elnada logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    20,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights, Fifth Settle

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale opposite the American Universit

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل| ارضي بجاردن 166م سراي اقل سعر متشطبه 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,759 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه 148م على حمام السباحه لاند سكيب فى وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    28,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment is avai

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,175,000 EGP

    For sale: modern apartment in Capella Residence

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Capella Residence Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    26,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,120,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale with only 606K down payment

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    91,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,558,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment for SaleNew Al Nararg

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – SODIC East Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    n One Katameya – one of Memaar Al Morshedy's most

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges |Garden View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    n One Katameya – one of Memaar Al Morshedy's most

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in The Icon, New Cairo, DP 648K

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة مميز في كمباوند وان قطامية اقل من سعر الشركة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tejan 2 Compound, Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    32,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square – Marasem

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند كريستال بلازا عللى دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm