3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1030

28,944 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 sqm, in Tija

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,044,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,424,000 EGP

    10% Down, 8-Year Installment Apartment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A very special investment opportunity in the heart

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    تكملة اقساط مطلوب 2.150.000 ومتبقي 450 الف اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    17,622 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    140 sqm, in Al Sadiq Compound, El Merag El Sofly.

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    26,071 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Yasmin 6, First

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    1,100,000 = Apartment 140m + Big Cash Discount !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    43,000,000 EGP

    180meters for sale in Ashgar Darana Compound, sem

    Go Homes logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    238,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Light City Compound, Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    220m² apartment for sale in buildings 3/4, finishe

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Heliopolis Apt 240 sqm – Prime Location for Sale

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdullah Ibn Rawaha St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري 3 غرف في وان قطامية بالتقسيط

    One Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    140m Renovated Apt for Sale in Almaza

    Good Deals logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,575,000 EGP

    Catch offer!Own APT3BR finished inst15Y -TALALA

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    45,359 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,333,377 EGP

    شقة مميزة 168 متر فيو حمام سباحة

    One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    للبيع 175م زهراء المعادى نص تشطيب قسط على 6سنوات

    Go Homes logo image

    Capella Residence Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Discount 50% ! Apartment 152m - Club View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    6,578 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,686,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Century Compound, Fifth Sett

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    62,159 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,879,666 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale In Maqsed Park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    46,172 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحة 116م سوبر لوكس مدينتي أول سكن 3نوم

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banafsej Villas Garden view

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR - Resale - RTM - Prime Location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 3 غرف استلام سنه وجهه فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm