3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1031

28,944 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    ready to move 3 bedrooms at mountain view icity

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,438,166 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale In Al Maqsad

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,879 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own an apartment now in Al Yasmin 6 th

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Silky Division, New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to move + Ac's at Eastown

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,141,964 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Landscape View In Maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with the Lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,504,225 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Landscape View In Maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    35,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,544,350 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 116m In Madinaty with high-end

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    90,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 237م داخل فيلا خطوات من نادى جرين هيلز

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move Panoramic View | Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    57,788 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Villette New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقه 185م بڨيو مميز في هايد بارك متشطب 3غرف

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    235m² apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas, ul

    Find Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    fully finished ready to move apartment at MV icity

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,625,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move, longest payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,906 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    على شارع فاصل 32م شقة 163م بأفضل تقسيم وتقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    27,484 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Own a super lux apartment in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,955,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale In Al Maqsad Walk

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    32,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Sarai FULLY FINISHED Ground Apartment with Garden

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    39,759 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move, longest payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m ready to move installments over 10y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai New Cairo – Open View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    31,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,948,667 EGP

    Finished Ground Floor Apartment In Maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,174 EGP/sqm