3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1029

28,944 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 220m GF apartment Wesal views

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in 90 Avenue ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3/4 Finished apart.. for resale - Prime Location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Ready to move sarai s2

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    last Apartment 164m+garden Ready to move PATIO ORO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape view fully finished with AC's

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    102,150 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,031,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment In Maqsed Residence

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,700 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,410 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    last Apartment 164m+garden Ready to move PATIO ORO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك امام نادي وادي دجله مباشره بمقدم٥%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 160sqm prime location sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to move Apt170m Mountain view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Brivado City, 150 sq m, lak

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فاخرة بالمربع الذهبي – مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,392,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Walk View In Maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    33,490 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,665,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 9, Nasr

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    38,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to move Apt170m Mountain view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 166sqm forSale in Banafseg Ready to Move

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    37,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    Book your apartment in City Zen near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,068 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 120م بشارع الطيران سوبر لوكس

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to move Apt170m Mountain view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm