3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1035

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with 35% DIS on installments next to AUC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,588 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقه 140م اليفا كورنر بحري فيو داخلي 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Sodic Villette Villa View 3BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,140,000 EGP

    Loft 195m included club with 35% DISCOUNT and INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,028,549 EGP

    2bed APT for sale with installments over 12 Y .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    72,810 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3Bed finished apartment with 5% DP in Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    A great deal on a 148m² apartment, ready for immed

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City Ninth District View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,476,909 EGP

    APT for sale in Sarai, with installment and10%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    67,159 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement North Lotus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Celia – Talaat Mostafa

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    44,720 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City.

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden Violet Villas11

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Garden apartment, Prime Location, install. over 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    83,233 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156متر في لوكيشن مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اسكن بالقرب من Cairo festival city بمقدم 241,500

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    15,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 155sqm for Sale – Acasa Fifth Settlemen

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale opposite Wadi Degla C

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه 122 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,558,353 EGP

    3bedroom APT for sale in Saray - Al Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    72,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    189m² apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    29,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    A great deal on a 140 sq m apartment for sale, rea

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,144,207 EGP

    APT in installments over 12 years with 10%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    72,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه 122 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-lux finished apartment for sale in One

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm