3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1028

28,944 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Villette Sodic | Ground Garden Apartment

    clear scope logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    74,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished 116m garden apt | cash discount + 1yr

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق العاصمه قدام كل الخدمات

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Resale Ground With Garden For Sale In Sarai

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    58,734 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment + kitchen / RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,444,240 EGP

    Resale Apartment Old Contract In Mountain View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    43,553 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    170 متر مساحة مميزة في كريستال بلازا مقدم 15%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,015,820 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ALIVA Mountain View prime

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,113 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالماظة مباني 2015 ناصية 230م بحصة جراج

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Hafez St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    41,086 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Time Deal! Apartment With Garden Mivida Crescent

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في افضل لوكيشن في مدينه نصر بمقدم 5%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,935,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai New Cairo – Open View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    33,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 2 Ready - Prime Spot

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale | Ready to Move

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m View pool Lowest in market price !!

    Bright logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    34,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس مميز للبيع داخل كمبوند ماونتن فيو هايد بار

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    210 sqm, in El-Ma’arag El-Olwy, north-facing.

    Go Homes logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,031,000 EGP

    "Old Contract" Deal in Al Maqsad – New Capital

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,611,800 EGP

    Fully Finished | Ready to Move apartment maqsed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    41,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,294,542 EGP

    Exclusive "Old Contract" Deal: ALIVA Mountain View

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    42,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    بجوار الجامعه الصينيه علي محور شينزو اب مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Masaken Al Nakebat St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    12,280 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,615,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 270 sqm in Narges 6 Immediate

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Omar Makram St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    A premium apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Fifth Square ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm