3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1009

28,944 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Italian District

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Immediate Delivery in R7

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    18,017,980 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With View Club Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    125,124 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع أرضي بجاردن فيو قطامية ديونز

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    26,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    RESALE APT 10M Less than the company's price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    66,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,313,974 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    99,046 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Street 9, Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 9, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Best Deal in Al Marasem | Fully Equipped Apartment

    clear scope logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    65,128 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apt for Sale Banafsaj 2 First Sett. Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي النيل كورنيش المعادي 150 m

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m Viewlagoon Finished D.P5%Instal-10y

    Bright logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في شارع المقريزي – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sayed Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه للعرسان بسعر و موقع مميز جدا

    Eviča logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment /sale/Finished/GARDEN/MV I City

    Home Destination logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Code: A1518 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 230 sqm for Sale in Al Andalus Family

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 4 Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 1 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 225m for Sale in South Lotus – Ready Now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,370,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apart. + garden for resale - Trio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    49,133 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Best View_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    68,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Modern apartment lake view residence best price

    Eviča logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    112,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 182m in sarai view hub

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm