3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1008

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Family House Duplex for Sale overlooking greenery

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    59,641 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale, a spacious apartment located in New Cair

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Privado with Lagoon View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    66,917 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights 3, Fifth S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه 122م استلام فورى على حمام السباحه بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    For sale, a spacious apartment located in New Cair

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه فى كمبوند مميز جدا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – امتداد رمسيس 2 , مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ramsis St., Nadi Al Sekka Al Hadid, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    23,412 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale, a luxury apartment with ultra super-lux

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Mountain View iCity

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,808 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 144م على الشارع الرئيسي استلام فوري لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    17,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m+roof 80m Finished Prime view now !!

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    55,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Own an apartment at a very special price and view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,832,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في بلوم فيلدز (Bloomfields)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,152 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع -أرقى أحياء أرض الجولف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156م مساحه مميزه فى دجله تاورز بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    197 sqm Apartment in Capital Gardens Palm Hills –

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع في المنطقة التاسعة (شارع الحرية)مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Farouk Al Hariry St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Code: A5479 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    A rare opportunity in one of the most prime locati

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    17,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Code: A5517 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Code: A5478 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Code: A5517 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع– امتداد الطيران المنطقة الأولى مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    27,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 235m in Ard el Golf 3 bedroom

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm