3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1011

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    220m apartment for sale in the south of the academ

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Superlux apartment for sale in Upper Meraj Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic apartment with pool view RTM for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Lower Meraj, Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Upper Meraj Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Superlux apartment for sale in Italian District

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Live luxury now in your unit at One Katameya

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Superlux apartment for sale in 13th Sector Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Thirteenth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    154m Fully Finished Apartment-3BED10-Y Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    196m² apartment for sale in South Lotus, finished

    Find Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة130م دورأرضي بجنينه40م من شارع فريد سميكه

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع الإمام علي (ميدان الإسماعيلية) م.ج

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Ismailia Square, El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 300 متر فيو بانوراما على عباس العقاد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    211 sqm Apartment for Sale with Direct Wadi View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    57,819 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة150م للبيع من فريد سميكه بالقرب من نادي الطيران

    El Akadeen Group logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع فريد سميكة – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareed Semeika St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL GROUND APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,543,566 EGP

    Corner apartment with 40% discount & villas vi

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    37,205 EGP/sqm