3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1010

28,944 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wujoud, 5th Settlement Comp

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع أرضي بجاردن فيو قطامية ديونز

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    26,704 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa Maadi, Sector 3

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في المربع الذهبي مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أمام سيتي ستارز – ارض الجوالف

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    138 sqm

    31,159 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment ground with pool lake view

    Eviča logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    باقل سعر شقه 178م فيو بحيرات بارقي كمبوند بريفادو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    71,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt w/Garden for Sale Gardenia3 Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment For Sale At L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 for sale in Lake View Residential 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    100,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى بالb10شقه150م ارضى بحديقه65م تشطيبات

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    88,397 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment212M+Garden+swimming pool

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,085,200 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Residential 2 Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    94,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في جنوب الاكاديميه ه

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super deluxe view lagoon

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Rayhana Avenue Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in L`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,921,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale Direct on lagoon - Cleo

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    86,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    337 meters for sale in B8

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    337 sqm

    51,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale–lowest price in the compound fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية للسكن الراقي في حي السفارات مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabeel Al Moameneen St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    lowest price-finished apartment for sale-zed east

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    82,402 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    208 متر بيت الوطن الحي الثامن استلام فوري دور اول

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    17,788 EGP/sqm