3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1005

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Prime Location Ready to Move

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime apartment at a great price in Heli 3/4, Fift

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 4, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location North Facing Landscape View

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    63,184 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt Garden Sale Sephora Heights Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,645,000 EGP

    under market price apartment 200 patio oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    48,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Luxury Finishing Landscape View

3

    3

    186 sqm

    95,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,680,000 EGP

    move now and pay later in Patio Oro with Lavista

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    77,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open View for Sale in Sodic Eastown

    Aqar Share logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه120م3غرف فيوخارجي في لاندمارك معمار المرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 140م فيو جاردنB1بجوار متروماركت

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,730,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 152متر متشطبه بالكامل استلام فوري

    إبداع logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    57,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    195 م - فيو طريق السويس - كاملة الخدمات - اسانسير

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 195م 3 غرف فيو حمام سباحة فى دجله فيو فى تفاوض

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m for sale in Sarai Compound,Phase S1

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    on huge pocket landscape resale apt 211m rtm SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    73,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    most prime loc resale apt 210m in bloomfields

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Grnd Floor Apt for Sale Banafsaj Bldgs

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Villette

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    122,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Privado, Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالحي التاني شرق بالتقسيط فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    16,097 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه لامتلاك شقه بموقع استراتيجي بـ مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm