3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1004

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,035,550 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الاندلس الجديده بأقل مقدم 2%

    إبداع logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,624 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    بمقدم 60% استلم شقتك بالاندلس 2 مساحة 242 متر

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف للبيع فى الشروق فى مشروع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment, 150m², 3 rooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    A 190m² apartment, finished to an super deluxe

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,095,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 230m Apartment for Sale in Beit Al Watan

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    For Sale – 235 sqm Apartment (Built 2017) – Semi-F

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    27,234 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 2, Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,539,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الاندلس امام هايد بارك مشروع متكامل

    إبداع logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    45,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند لاند مارك مدينة نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    **Fully finished with Ac's & kitchen**

    Feeds logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with air conditioning and appl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment For Sale Stone Residence

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    62,580 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه156م3غرف بالجراج استلام فوري دجله تاورز المرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    For Sale – 205 sqm Apartment on El-Tayaran Main St

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    28,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | Villette

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,765 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    For Sale at Old Price – 212 sqm (Built 2005) – Reg

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميز جدا فى دجله فيو اكبر مساحه باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity-Apartment for Sale in Acasa

    clear scope logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Al Waha neighborhood and A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في مبني ريحانه افينيو فيو النادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Beta Green

    Feeds logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Overlooking Landscape/Delivered/3 bedrooms

    Gold Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm