Villas for sale in Egypt, page 15

28,904 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a private swimming pool

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    330 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW VILLA DIRECTLY ON THE LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,600,000 EGP

    Contact us for more details. Photos and videos ava

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    453 sqm

    54,304 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    59,987,655 EGP

    Golf View Villa Rabwa | Fully Furnished | Smart Ho

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    133,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,800,000 EGP

    hot offer in o west villa for sale with open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    189,949 EGP/sqm

  • Yuva

    Launch price:

    13,125,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    26,700,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa double view over 8 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    63,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 700 sqm Land Villa in Diyar El Mokhabarat

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    630 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa! Full Sea View With Long Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Villa With Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,100,000 EGP

    Finished Twin Villa With Kitchen And ACs Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    78,437 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Heights 2

    Launch price:

    5,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Villa 250m ultra lux finishing at 5% over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    122,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    hot offer villa for sale sea view in marsa baghush

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale lagoon view in marsa baghuosh

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    182,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale – PK2 Prime Location Semi-Finished

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    480 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Signature

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa With Basement 5Bedroom In CFC

    Premium

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    106,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Hacienda Bay 503m open view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    503 sqm

    55,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    modern villa in city gate inst 8 y new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    155,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale best price in Al Shorouk

    Gold Routes logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    238,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Villa for Sale in Lake View New Cairo

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    900 sqm

    265,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sun Square 2

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 26

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH 5% DP ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    SMART VILLA FOR SALE IN SODIC EAST ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    125,806 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    35,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN SMART VILLA FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    79,555 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    FOR FIRST TIME OWN SMART VILLA IN SODIC EAST ON10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    545 sqm

    88,073 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Book Your Luxury Finished VILLA with only 3%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla Acacia

    Launch price:

    40,638,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 6 Beds