Villas for sale in Egypt, page 17

28,871 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    14,894,678 EGP

    Villa in new zayed delivery 1Year

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    74,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Lowest Price 5% Down payment Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FIRST-ROW ON THE LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA _ OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    Modern villa for sale in badya installment 12 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    128,333 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla Acacia

    Launch price:

    40,638,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    32,987,644 EGP

    RTM Villa | La Vista City | Finished | 8Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    303 sqm

    108,870 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a private swimming pool

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    330 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW VILLA DIRECTLY ON THE LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,600,000 EGP

    Contact us for more details. Photos and videos ava

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    453 sqm

    54,304 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    59,987,655 EGP

    Golf View Villa Rabwa | Fully Furnished | Smart Ho

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    133,305 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    37,800,000 EGP

    hot offer in o west villa for sale with open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    189,949 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    26,700,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa double view over 8 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    63,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 700 sqm Land Villa in Diyar El Mokhabarat

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    630 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa! Full Sea View With Long Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale!! Fully Finished Villa With Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • Eden Park

    Launch price:

    10,920,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Buildex Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    25,100,000 EGP

    Finished Twin Villa With Kitchen And ACs Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    78,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Villa 250m ultra lux finishing at 5% over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    122,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    hot offer villa for sale sea view in marsa baghush

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale lagoon view in marsa baghuosh

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    182,352 EGP/sqm

  • Mazeej Village

    Launch price:

    14,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale – PK2 Prime Location Semi-Finished

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    480 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa With Basement 5Bedroom In CFC

    Premium

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    106,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Hacienda Bay 503m open view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    503 sqm

    55,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    modern villa in city gate inst 8 y new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    155,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale best price in Al Shorouk

    Gold Routes logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • Zayard Memora

    Launch price:

    6,702,494 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Zayard Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds