Chalets for sale in Egypt

23,305 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet+Garden Lagoon View next Almaza bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 1B Chalet in Azha Finished +Kitchen 0%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    124,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,360,000 EGP

    Chalet in azha 2 bed 5% DP ins 9 year sea view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    110,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Hotel finishing First Row on the Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Opposite Alamien Towers Direct Next Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 750,000 and installments ov

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,769 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer5%DP Chalet Over 10YRS Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Finished ACs Kitchen Deliv 6 Months

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    93,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,550,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 bed delivery 2026 fully finished sea view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    109,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    The most luxurious resort in Ain Sokhna, with a sa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    98,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    penthouse in blumar al dome 2bed on lagoon pool

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,690,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet with a private garden, steps fr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    11,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,430,000 EGP

    VIP chalet with double sea and lagoon view, fully

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,834,572 EGP

    For sale chalet fully finished view of the sea

    S signature logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    103,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,411,700 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move with lake view

    S signature logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    107,337 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    شاليه لقطه بجوار ماونتن فيو و امام طواحين الهواء

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Chalet with immediate occupancy, garden on the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    62,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Firs Row Sea View in Sokhna over 6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    La Vista Chalet Finished Sea View RTM Down 1.7M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,679,000 EGP

    Chalet 81m Prime Location in Sokhna Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    94,802 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Open view the lowest price ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,100,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View in Porto Al-Sokhna At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    28,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    chalet with garden view open to lagoon & landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    get now first row sea & lagoon view full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    open view sea & lagoon view fully finished VIP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

Find the best Chalets for sale in Egypt

Chalets for sale in North Coast Diplomatic

Egypt is one of the tremendous and upscale holiday destinations in the Middle East. Its prominent location in the heart of Middle East, spanning the southeast corner of Asia and the northeast corner of Africa, Egypt is the only contiguous Afrasian country in the world. For quite long time Egypt has been known for its ancient timeless monuments, which have been the main attraction for tourists from all corners of the world. However, despite the mystical beauty of the ancient tombs in Luxor of the pyramids, beauty can be found elsewhere along Egypt’s coast. Being a Mediterranean Country, Egypt includes a number of magnificent resort destinations in the world that includes a wide array of recreational facilities and modern amenities that will enable you to enjoy your holiday to the max. From the charming marine eco-system, calm azure waters and mountain shores; Egypt is your gateway to endless entertainment. As a result, the demand for holiday homes for sale in Egypt, especially chalets for sale in Egypt, has remarkably increased.

Where to buy the best chalet for sale in Egypt?

Chalets for sale in Gona Hurghada

North Coast

Egypt has a place for each and every vacationer who is looking forward to owning his/her luxurious vacation home in Egypt. North Coats is one of the ultimate holiday destinations in Egypt; it includes a diversified variety of beautiful resorts including Marina, Marassi, Hacienda and La vista. If you are looking for a vibrant place where you can enjoy the beauty of the soothing waters during the day and hang out with your friends in one of the beaming beach parties; then you should buy a chalet in North Coast. A wide variety of chalets for sale in North Coastare available on propertyfinder – an online real estate portal – where you only once click away from purchasing your dream home.