Villas for sale in South Sainai

5 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    7,800,000 EGP

    شاليةللبيع في قريه لاديرا راس سدر قسط علي 10 سنوات

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,350,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | 1st Row | La Hacienda

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    La Hacienda, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    47,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    87,500,000 EGP

    Villa Private pool - Sea View - Fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sharm El Sheikh, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    291,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale - Sharm El-Sheik - unique location

    Remax Style logo image

    Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,950,000 EGP

    villa for Sale in Ras Sedr – Direct Sea View

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Ras Sedr, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    6

    6

    215 sqm

    88,139 EGP/sqm