6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt

2,519 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    136,000,000 EGP

    Standalone overlooking lake in prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    151,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,200,000 EGP

    Open View Landscape Limited LV Villa RTM SodicEast

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    395 sqm

    78,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale in Garden City October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    337 sqm

    71,216 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa 275m for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman Extension

    Remax Style logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    فيلا رائعه للبيع فيو متميز عالبحيرات ولاند سكيب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    780 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • Soul

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    17,787,000 EGP

    توين هاوس مميز للبيع في ملاذ – برج العرب الجديدة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    5

    402 sqm

    44,246 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,670,000 EGP

    توين هاوس مميز للبيع في ملاذ – برج العرب الجديدة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    5

    402 sqm

    41,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa | Golf first row | Katameya dunes

    Brand Facility Management logo image

6

    7

    2,000 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    villa resale at the lowest price fully furnished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Price Standalone Villa Direct Landscape

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    380 sqm

    78,157 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla

    Launch price:

    112,826,980 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ramla

    6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa modern with basement for sale VILLETTE

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Sale At Hacienda Bay Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    4

    354 sqm

    74,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1st Row Golf - Lowest Price In Market

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa for sale in CFC very Spacious Unit

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    617 sqm

    115,072 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    45,037,582 EGP

    Standalone For Sale Ready To Move On Suze Road

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    625 sqm

    72,060 EGP/sqm

  • Masyaf Ras Alhekma

    Launch price:

    145,657,107 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Al Masyaf

    6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    33,912,345 EGP

    Largest Villa With Penthouse Resale in Badya

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    458 sqm

    74,044 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    27,276,027 EGP

    Standalone For Sale Ready To Move On Suze Road

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    64,178 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    34,600,000 EGP

    | تشطيب إكسترا سوبر لوكس | حمام سباحة وجاكوزي خاص

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    76,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,300,000 EGP

    Standalone 937m Wz Basement Prime Location In CFC

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    937 sqm

    98,505 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    38,968,092 EGP

    Standalone 500m-Prime Price-On Suze Road

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    77,936 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    136,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    6 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    37,266,280 EGP

    Standalone 500m-Prime Price-In Saada New Cairo

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    74,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa 1050 SQM Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    1,050 sqm

    161,904 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    22,021,381 EGP

    Villa Type X1 with Penthouse For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    364 sqm

    60,498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 3rd Row Ready to Move In The Med

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    433 sqm

    157,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in palm hills installment over 7y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Front Villas - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    102,467,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    6 Beds