Villas for sale in Egypt, page 11

28,904 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Best Layout - Perfect Price - Very Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    2

    515 sqm

    87,378 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    79,681 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    524 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse ForSale Open View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    405 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,050,000 EGP

    Villa 225m² Finished ReadyToMove OpenView over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley 24

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله 4نوم فيو وايد جاردن خالصه استلام فوري

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    101,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,525,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale ready for immediate occupancy

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    69,212 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    814 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    31,385,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Makadi Heights SEA VIEW BAHARY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    196,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    One story villa for sale 4 Bedrooms Full SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    6

    233 sqm

    201,716 EGP/sqm

  • The Notch 3

    Launch price:

    4,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Fully Finished IN PX PalmHills 5% Dp/10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone For Sale With Private Pool

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,573,000 EGP

    unique standalone with a very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    605 sqm

    80,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    TOPDEAL LargeLand Villa 6MasterBR | Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

6

    7

    772 sqm

    63,471 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    73,583 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Royal

    Launch price:

    5,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    71,440,000 EGP

    biggest standalone very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

7

    7+

    1,060 sqm

    67,396 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Wide Garden View in VG2

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    The only standalone in patio Oro, prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    334 sqm

    100,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa TownHouse Ready To Move With Installments 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    32,700,000 EGP

    prime location villa facing north - 3rd row golf

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    84,715 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Sova

    Launch price:

    4,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    very prime location standalone - lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    425 sqm

    75,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,200,000 EGP

    ڤيلا TwinHouse بالمنصورة الجديدة في كمبوند زاهيه

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Zahya New Mansoura, New Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,400,500 EGP

    ready to move standalone - under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    363 sqm

    61,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,231,000 EGP

    Pay Now 29 Million Delivery 6months Best Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    575 sqm

    75,184 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    PayNow 19 million till 2031 villa prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • Solimar Green 5

    Launch price:

    5,025,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Solimar Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds