7 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt

1,043 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Naia Bay

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    159,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    830,000 EGP

    Prime villa( 757m+3floors+open view+ full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    757 sqm

    1,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Standalone villa for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    450 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished In Katamya Hills

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    210,000,000 EGP

    Beach Front One Story Villa 7 Bed Ready To Move

    Apart Real estate logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    371,681 EGP/sqm

  • Soul

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    7 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    71,440,000 EGP

    biggest standalone very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,060 sqm

    67,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,940,000 EGP

    PayNow 25 Dp villa saada very prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    625 sqm

    105,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    7B Prime Villa 403SQM On Land Scape High-Ceiled

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    403 sqm

    166,253 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale inKatameya Dunes

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    850 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Open View and Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    525 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    7 Beds

  • 27

    Villa

    13,509,478 EGP

    Own Your 570m villa beside M.V 10% 40% Discount

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    360 sqm

    37,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    238,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Villa for Sale in Lake View New Cairo

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    900 sqm

    265,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa Allegria Sodic – Sheikh

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    920 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Mivida Villa Best Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View 7 beds Best Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    7

    600 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Front Villas - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    131,753,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    7 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Stand alone resale at O west

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    5

    405 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    villa with private pool corner facenorth lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

7

    7

    760 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,812,000 EGP

    Villa Resale Greenary View At The Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    470 sqm

    114,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone villa-Ready to Move

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 384 م (بالم هيلز اسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    7

    7+

    384 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • Island Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    7 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale Luxury 7 BDS Villa + Huge garden | Phase 1.

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    7

    7

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,385,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Palm Hills Ready Move

    Premier Property logo image

7

    7

    440 sqm

    71,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,880,000 EGP

    Luxury S Villa for Sale in Sarai S2 New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    7

    5

    295 sqm

    40,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    188,369,167 EGP

    Best Deal | Elie Saab 7BR Villa | Cairo Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    4

    700 sqm

    269,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    186,500,000 EGP

    Cairo Gate | Luxury 7BR Villa with Rooftop

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    4

    700 sqm

    266,428 EGP/sqm

  • Granville

    Launch price:

    57,960,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Founders Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,Granville

    7 Beds