3 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt

5,533 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House Corner in Solana 5% Dp over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Double View 5% Dp over 10 Years Inst

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Owner Azha twinhouse rtm fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    89,887 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Unique TownHouse In MV4 Ready To Move Up To 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Prime Location D.P 5% _9 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    88,383 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Central

    Launch price:

    36,562,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone 188m+174m G Lowest Price DP 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    47,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    With 40%OFF Own TownHouse 180m² install. Till 12 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Twin House Resale In Makadi RTM Over 4 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ناصيه 215م تشطيبات مميزه بجوارالنادي

    Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished with ACs in rehab city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    415 sqm

    92,771 EGP/sqm

  • Ogami Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Delivered villa on Golf view in City gate Sapphire

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    326 sqm

    110,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa For Sale | Al Rehab | Corner

    A to Z logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Quattro For Sale CFC Hot Deal for limited time

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    102,836 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3 BR With 119m Garden Delivery 1Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    74,553 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    11,400,000 EGP

    ParkVilla Ready to move 245m | Mountain view Icity

    LevelA logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    46,530 EGP/sqm

  • Soul

    Launch price:

    15,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    28,559,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale (Booked in 2023) - Madinaty

    LevelA logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    304 sqm

    93,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,567,000 EGP

    DP 8M Corner S-Villa - Sarai Mostakbal City

    LevelA logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    48,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Hot Price Luxurious Finished Quattro - Opportunity

    TPV logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    440 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in BX Palm Hills – 239 sqm A prime

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    239 sqm

    29,288 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own a villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed with an

    property hills Elite logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    15,277 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 275 sq m, installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 350 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm