Villas for sale in Egypt, page 13

28,904 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa in a prime location in The Crown Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Direct from Owner Hot Deal Middle Townhous IN BRIX

    property hills Elite logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for sale in Seasons

    AK Circle logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 600m Overlooking the main golf course

    AK Circle logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,914,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,855 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    3,233,269 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at Palm valley Palm hills

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    539 sqm

    55,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    فيلا E فيو حديقة موقع مميز للبيع بسعر مناسب

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    406 sqm

    115,763 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Delivery within 6 months private swimming pool

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in The Crown Palm hills

    Premium Real estate logo image

5

    6

    320 sqm

    121,875 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    3,305,782 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    النموذج المميز جدا U مساحه أرضها 660 متر

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,596,000 EGP

    standalone villa fully finished for sale in Al Bur

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    69,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,500,000 EGP

    Villa 520m For Sale View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    520 sqm

    85,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Villa 5 BDR For Sale Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Last Villa Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    2,470,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Villa

    21,274,402 EGP

    For Sale Standalone in whyt o west

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    90,145 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    DIRECT SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE IN RAMLA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    101,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,390,000 EGP

    One Story Villa 180sqm with very special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Stone Park – Large Garden

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Mivida Parcel – New Cairo

    Susqual Management logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    407 sqm

    196,560 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Heights 3

    Launch price:

    5,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone pool view great price

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Villa Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,600,000 EGP

    First Row Own A Villa Over 8 Years For First Time!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    150,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 4BR over 10 Year Plan First Time!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    241,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 4BR over 10 Year Plan First Time!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    241,610 EGP/sqm

  • LaManga

    Launch price:

    14,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    Studio